Home
Our School
Our Team
Clubs & Organizations
Parents & Students
Teachers
"
Adkins, Gerri-- Speech-Language Pathologist
Bailey, Kathryn- 4th Grade
Baines, Rachel--1st Grade
Bold, Lori -- 1st Grade
Broere, Molly - 3rd Grade
Cantrell, Abigail--2nd Grade
Chatmon, India--5th Grade
Clements, Jessica- Kindergarten
Clemons, Heidi-- Spanish
Corley, Jennifer--STEM
Creasy, Jennifer--2nd Grade
Crenshaw, Valerie--4th Grade
Darby, Jane--Resource
Davis, Carissa--Counselor
Davis, Jabree--1st Grade
Doan, Courtney--2nd Grade
Dortch, Claire- 3rd Grade
Eimer, Mary--1st Grade
Galloway, Lori- Resource
Gardner, Kawanna- STEM
Garner, LaKayla -Physical Education
Gillespie, Alyssa--4th Grade
Glass, Annie--5th Grade
Golliver, Diana- 2nd Grade
Haddock, Kiah- Resource
Hayes, Emily-- 1st Grade
Hetzler, Catherine--Resource
Hill, Sydnie- 1st Grade
Hossler, Laura- Physical Education
Kachelman, Bethany-- EL Teacher
Lacy, Makayla -- 5th Grade
Lankford, Victoria--2nd Grade
Lavish, Ariel--1st Grade
Loggins, Grace--3rd Grade
Lund, Molly- Kindergarten
Mann, Brogan- 3rd Grade
Massey, Bertha--1st Grade
Mayo, Jennifer- Counselor
McCall, Arleta--5th Grade
Miller, Brandy--Kindergarten
Moreton, Emma- Music
Mullin, Lindsey--3rd Grade
Neal, Elizabeth--Library Media Specialist
Newquist, Noel--Art
Olive, Sarah Peyton- Kindergarten
Passwater, Melody--3rd Grade
Phillips, Sara--2nd Grade
Post, Brittany --4th Grade
Rader, Susan--5th Grade
Randle, Michelle--Kindergarten
Rogers, Ashley--Kindergarten
Rush, Kris--Resource
Scott, Katy -- 3rd grade
Sellers, Bethany--2nd Grade
Shelton, Shannon- Kindergarten
Sims, Kari--Kindergarten
Slinn, Margery-- Advanced Math
Spradling, Andie--Kindergarten
Spurgeon, Madi--1st Grade
Stallworth, Shannon--1st Grade
Stewart, Claire--Instructional Partner
Sweeney, Heather--2nd Grade
Tibbs, Wendy--Gifted
Walden, Haleigh--4th Grade
Waller, Bria--2nd Grade
Whitaker, Sevim - EL Teacher
White, Rebecca--Speech-Language Pathologist
Wilkes, Sydney- 4th Grade
Wilson, Kasie-- 4th Grade
Word, Allyson--3rd Grade
Clubs (hidden)
Calendar